Saturday, March 19, 2011

Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam 2009

Vo Hoang Yen is representing Vietnam for Miss Universe 2009 at the Bahamas. She is a top model Vietnam as known as a spacial face and a beautiful long legs. Vo Hoang Yen is a top model that work with a lot of famous photographer and she is appeared in a many covers of magazine in Vietnam. she love to go to the beach to swim and to get a suntan.

Name: Vo Hoang Yen
Birth name: Võ Hoàng Yến
Date of birth: October 29, 1988
Place of birth: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Measurements(cm): 90-62-90
Height: 5 ft 10.5 in (1.79 m)
Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam
Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam
Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam
Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam
Vo Hoang Yen Miss Universe Vietnam

adf.ly

Popular Posts

amung.us