Monday, March 21, 2011

Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer

Name: Angela Zhang Shao Han (Angela Chang)
Nickname: Dian Yan Wa-Wa, Mifen Mei
Birth date: January 19, 1982
Birth place: Taiwan
Height: 158cm
Blood type: A
Education: Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School, Vancouver, Canada
Profession: Actress and singer.

Angela Chang became popular after starring as Tian Yuxi in the TV series "My MVP Valentine".
Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer
Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer
Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer
Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer
Angela Chang Taiwanese Singer

adf.ly

Popular Posts

amung.us