Tuesday, December 30, 2008

SANDRA ANGELIA FOTO

Sandra Angelia is Miss Indonesia 2008, 'going on' previous Miss Indonesia of Kamidia Radisti. Success Sandra Angelia cast aside its 32 competitor, including star of sinetron Beautiful Kartika of Chosen Pelapory as first up runner Besides woman of birth of Surabaya, 11 May 2008 this, at the same time get title of Miss Favorite beholder choice in performed ajang 13 May 2008. Ascertained by grad

Melina Pitra en H para Hombres 2008

Vamos despidiendo el año 2008 con una de las rubias con las curvas más inpactantes de América Latina, me refiero a la modelo argentina Melina Pitra; que en ésta oportunidad nos muestra una sesión de fotos de infarto en la revista H para Hombres. Sin lugar a dudas Melina Pitra es una de mis rubias favoritas; asegura que en ésta sesión, muestra sus posiciones fotogénicas preferidas para encantar a su múltiple público latino. Veámos a la sexy modelo argentina:

Monday, December 29, 2008

Lagi lagi Foto Syur sarah dan rahma azhari hanya untuk sensasi mendongkrak popularitas




Artis Rahma Azhari membantah keras, beredarnya foto-foto syur dirinya bersama kakaknya, Sarah Azhari merupakan bagian dari skenario untuk mencari sebuah sensasi. Ibu satu anak ini meyakini, apa yang dialaminya saat ini merupakan tindakan orang-orang yang tidak suka terhadap dirinya.

"Kalau untuk sensasi saya pengen ngerjain sesuatu yang bikin bangga orang-orang dekat saya. Jadi nggak sama sekali. Saya juga punya anak cewek empat tahun, gimana kalau foto itu dilihat ama anak saya. Saya juga nggak mau bikin malu ibu saya," cerita Rahma dengan nada emosi dan menitikkan air mata. "Saya ngerasa lebih bahagia masa lalu saya dari pada sekarang," tambahnya.


Rahma yang didampingi pengacaranya Farhat Abbas, hari ini, Rabu (24/12) menggelar press conference di Plaza Basmar Jl. Mampang Prapatan Raya No. 106 Jakarta Selatan. Dalam keterangannya Rahma nampak beberapa kali terlihat terbawa emosi, apalagi dengan beberapa pertanyaan wartawan yang dianggap memojokkan dirinya.
Ditanya apakah ini sebagai bentuk keteledoran di pihaknya? ibu dari Oceans Camilla itu menyebut kalau teknologi saat ini sangat memungkinkan untuk sebuah rekayasa foto. "Teknologi sekarang sudah canggih. Foto saya dibikin telanjang," ungkap Rahma yang sebelumnya mengaku kalau fotonya itu asli hasil bidikan di Dreamland Bali."Saya juga bisa bikin foto kamu, jadi badan kamu, cuman kepala kamu Brad Pitt. Kalau mau bunuh karakter saya terus terang saya nggak mau lagi. Saya capek," ungkap Sarah emosi dengan menunjuk ke arah para wartawan.

Source:

Http://Cute-abg.blogspot.com

Mirella Grisales en H Para Hombres

Mirella Grisales bella modelo nacida en Medellín, Colombia; muestra todos sus encantos en la Revista H para Hombres.
Mirella Grisales ha sido muy difundidad en los ultimos meses por un vinculación con el astro Cristiano Ronaldo. Pero basta de presentaciones previas y veamos la sesión de fotos en la revista H para Hombres. Una delicia latina, que encanta, sino véala ud. mismo.

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Tyas Mirasih





























Dominique Agisca Diyose

Full Name: Dominique Agisca Diyose

Nick: Domi
Place & DOB: Semarang, August 7, 1988
Height/Weight: 177cm/53kg
Occupation: Model, actress
Hobby: Reading, reading and reading, and traveling
Language ability: Indonesian, English
Education: Undergraduate student of Wall Street Institute, Jakarta
Agency: Elite Model



























THALITA LATIEF BIOGRAPHY AND SEXY PHOTO

Thalita Latief or wholy Thalita Annemarie Latief is a film acting star and of sinetron Indonesia. Woman of birth of Jakarta, 6 December 1988 this early career pass Gadis Sampul (2003) and Champion of I Model Kawanku 2004 Thalita have stared advertisement product of Wafer Tanggo, Gery Salut, and also star clip video of grup music of Saykoji (So What loh gitu), Ada band (Kau Auraku) and Bondan (

Agnes Monica





































Saturday, December 27, 2008

Wulan Guritno





























FOTO SYUR LIZA NATALIA

foto syur Liza Nataliaartis seksi Liza Nataliamodel seksi Liza NataliaLIZA NATALIA IS THE MOST POPULAR AND SEXY INDONESIA DANGDUT SINGER. ARTISTS THIS ambidextrous treat his body, proved that his body MARRIED AFTER FIXED section. A blessing LIZA IS Fanatic aerobic.

FOTO DEWI-DEWI IN POPULAR MAGAZINE

Artis seksi dewi dewi in popular magazines was posted some week ago. She is HOT ARTIST with three personel that has great body.Lingerie: Lady Furthers ConfidenceAnd he saw the woman, but confidence is directly proportional to what they wear women's underwear. And when you speak of "confidence" and "underwear" We do not imply that the successive latex and leather underwear automatically whip woman

FOTO SEKSI SOPHIA LATJUBA

Sophia Latjuba born in west Germany, 8 August 1970. Former star soap this Lux early width acting in BILUR-BILUR PENYESALAN film at 1987, chummy woman of This Sophie is also known as by model, presenter, advertisement star, and singer. Some solo album and his duet with former its husband, Indra Lesmana, is enough recognized, like tembang Hold On getting appreciation of Best Video Clip in Brasou,

Foto Syur sarah dan rahma azhari lagi lagi hanya untuk sensasi mendongkrak popularitas


Artis Rahma Azhari membantah keras, beredarnya foto-foto syur dirinya bersama kakaknya, Sarah Azhari merupakan bagian dari skenario untuk mencari sebuah sensasi. Ibu satu anak ini meyakini, apa yang dialaminya saat ini merupakan tindakan orang-orang yang tidak suka terhadap dirinya.

"Kalau untuk sensasi saya pengen ngerjain sesuatu yang bikin bangga orang-orang dekat saya. Jadi nggak sama sekali. Saya juga punya anak cewek empat tahun, gimana kalau foto itu dilihat ama anak saya. Saya juga nggak mau bikin malu ibu saya," cerita Rahma dengan nada emosi dan menitikkan air mata. "Saya ngerasa lebih bahagia masa lalu saya dari pada sekarang," tambahnya.

Rahma yang didampingi pengacaranya Farhat Abbas, hari ini, Rabu (24/12) menggelar press conference di Plaza Basmar Jl. Mampang Prapatan Raya No. 106 Jakarta Selatan. Dalam keterangannya Rahma nampak beberapa kali terlihat terbawa emosi, apalagi dengan beberapa pertanyaan wartawan yang dianggap memojokkan dirinya.
Ditanya apakah ini sebagai bentuk keteledoran di pihaknya? ibu dari Oceans Camilla itu menyebut kalau teknologi saat ini sangat memungkinkan untuk sebuah rekayasa foto. "Teknologi sekarang sudah canggih. Foto saya dibikin telanjang," ungkap Rahma yang sebelumnya mengaku kalau fotonya itu asli hasil bidikan di Dreamland Bali."Saya juga bisa bikin foto kamu, jadi badan kamu, cuman kepala kamu Brad Pitt. Kalau mau bunuh karakter saya terus terang saya nggak mau lagi. Saya capek," ungkap Sarah emosi dengan menunjuk ke arah para wartawan.

Source:

ALYSSA SOEBANDONO

Alyssa Soebandono very known as beautiful artist, though its debut in world of selebriti spelled out members by still very new, but that do not make famous him quickly among world of entertainment indonesia.. many sinetron stared by artist of Alyssa this Soebandono …Alyssa Soebandono IS ONE OF MANY YOUNG SEXY AND TALENTED ACTRESS IN INDONESIA

TERRY PUTRI SEXY PRESENTER INDONESIAN TV

Terry Putri or wholy Terry Naharyana Enani Putri is actress, star model as well as television program presenter. Career Terrymengawali as advertisement star a number of product, like Wim Cycle (1996) and PRV Electronic, (1999). Sinetron which have stared of, among others RADA PAHLAWAN KEBAJIKAN (2000), SARAS PEMBELA KEBENARAN (2001), Ryo, PENYELAMAT BUMI (2002), COWOK OK CEWEK OK-Warkop (2004),

Denise Milani en Elle Magazine 2008

Ya se muestran en la web de la bella modelo checa Denise Milani, las sensuales fotografías que la modelo realizó para Elle Magazine (Diciembre 2008). Denise Milani encanta y muestra todo sus fantásticos atributos que acompañados de sus bello rostro originan a una bella y sexy mujer que es sueño de muchos mortales en el mundo. Veamos estas sensuales galerías de imágenes.





adf.ly

Popular Posts

amung.us